Merze Suite Konaklama

  • The lagest option:
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Situated nearly a 25-minute walk from the Beylikduzu Valley of Life, Merze Suite Konaklama Istanbul provides convenient access to numerous nearby attractions.

Staying at Merze Suite Konaklama, guests have access to a seating area equipped with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this accommodation. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in the apartment.

This apartment lies about 7 km from the Aqua Club Dolphin. Within a 10-minute drive of the apartment you will find the Rüstem Pasha Mosque. The closest bus stop is San-Bir 1, which is a mere 1 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Merze Suite Konaklama Istanbul
Linkinn Luxury Residence & Spa
Mobile-only price

Linkinn Luxury Residence & Spa

8.4
Very Good 554 reviews
2.7 km from property
USD 39 USD 35
per night
Luxe Suite Ay37
Mobile-only price

Luxe Suite Ay37

3.9 km from property
USD 75 USD 68
per night
Classic Suite Ms34
Mobile-only price

Classic Suite Ms34

8.0
Very Good 5 reviews
3.9 km from property
USD 43 USD 39
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Istanbul
    54 km

    Train stations

    Yenikapi Train Station
    28 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV
    • AM/FM alarm clock

    Design

    • Carpeted floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 14:30
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number34-2499
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Merze Suite Konaklama?
      Popular spots near Merze Suite Konaklama include Rustem Pasha Mosque, Beylikduzu Valley Of Life, Aqua Club Dolphin, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Merze Suite Konaklama?
      The starting rate for a room at Merze Suite Konaklama is $79.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Merze Suite Konaklama?
      Guests of Merze Suite Konaklama may check in from 13:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Dining venues near this accommodation include Summit Restaurant and Lagun Roof Bar & Restaurant restaurants, located just about 9 minutes' walk away.
    • Does the apartment provide free Wi-Fi?
      The internet is provided for free at the apartment.
    • What facilities does Merze Suite Konaklama offer for business travelers?
      Merze Suite Konaklama has a range of facilities available for business travellers, including complimentary wireless internet access.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Istanbul
    54 km

    Train stations

    Yenikapi Train Station
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Merze Suite Konaklama Istanbul

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close